My New Virtual World


ImageHello, athlete’s! I just made a new world!

Its called:

http://myfirstworld.com/actionworld

Im still working on it but its going great! I need about 3 mods on here! Comment if you want to be a mod, but you have to have an account on my world!

Im one, but I still need to work on the world! Ill keep you updated on it! But until next time,

Stay cool

~OFFICIALSHAQ

Advertisements

Last Post (Hopefully Not)


Whats up my haterz! Lol! Anyway I think this will be my last post on here Id ont know yet. Anyway! I have a new blog! Its pretty cool and better! Here is the link:

http://woozworldfiles.wordpress.com/

Anyway! Please check it I will have the same contests that we had for AAS! I think that is it! Thanks for checking this blog and check my new blog!

~LATES~

 

 

Shaq


Hey Guys

Abbster2 here

Thx shaq for letting me be on your blog.

It was a pleasure…Considering you only let decent bloggers on it!!

I will be leaving

You Rock Buddy

Abby

Guess the Athlete


Hey Abbster2 here aka Rep. Abby!! :)

Wuzzsup!! I’m so sad that Heat lost yesterday!! :(

BUTT!!!! Wish ‘em good luck for next time!! :)

Here is……………………….Abby’s Mystery Athlete(s)!! (Yup I named it!!)

First up………………….

1st place 400 tokens!!

2nd plave 200 tokens!!

Your mystery athlete for the week is……………………

Omg well you guys know how I got a lot of best friends right…lol

well this is one of my Top BEST FRIEND!! We met when I first was on AAS.

Hint: He is a great bballer…..

Pc :P

Shaq


Hey Shaq Abbster2 here

I need you to post at least 2 times a month please

Ik yur busy with your blog and everything!

Thanks 4 this matter

Abbster2

I give it back…


Hey athlete’s Shaqoneal14 here!..I’ve noticed that there is a way to give tokens and I will explain that later on this post. But for now I wanted to let you know that because of the way to give tokens, I will give selling SIGNATURES AND HEADERS BACK!..Now I will explain how to pay for them…You know that they took away the new athlete tab away, right!..So Arshak13 gave us the link to that even though they took it away!…Here is the link:

http://actionallstars.com/reg/chatApp.jsp?account=New

There is the link to give tokens!..There are 3 easy steps…

  1. Make your athlete
  2. In the PROMO CODE box type in: SHAQONEAL14
  3. Then fill out the form and you got the player and the tokens will be sent to me..


But, due to give headers and signatures back, I am taking away:

  • Turf Time
  • Badge Beasts
  • Clothes Case
  • Party Palooza

So yea and the good thing is that you can be lazy and play AAS or make posts while I MAKE YOUR SIGNATURES!..Well that is about it so lates!…

P.S.i will put the orders and the prices up again!…And on holidays, the HEADERS AND SIGS will be cheaper!..

Well that its!..

~~~LATES~~~

 

New Bloggers?!


Hello everybody!!
ABBSTER2 here!

Yup you heard me! I am looking for new bloggers to join my blog!!

http://reportersofabbster2.wordpress.com/

Lots of you have been wanting to join……………..Here’s you chance!

Rules:

1. Has to be about Action Allstars/Sports

2. NO CURSING

3. Have Fun!

 

Just those simple rules….

 

AND! Bloggers that don’t post WILL be kicked off!

Bloggers on now……….

Shaq

Dttat

Nick

Besty

Thanks!!!!!!!!!!!